SW - Dirty Street Proactive at 1001 S Dukeland St

21 days ago
Report
Submitted Apr 07, 2017

Trash removal. Verga

Reported By: Officer verga



address: 1050 S DUKELAND ST

coordinates x,y: 1408162.413385966, 585869.2825306908

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27485729571364, -76.66149610660659

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 07, 2017 11:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone