SW - Dirty Street Proactive at 1009–1017 S Dukeland St

21 days ago
Report
Submitted Apr 07, 2017

Trash removal, debris. Couch and mattress. Verga

Reported By: Officer verga



address: 1001 S DUKELAND ST

coordinates x,y: 1407983.6731081384, 586270.3150134219

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27596014462344, -76.6621222347735

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 07, 2017 11:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone