SW - Dirty Street Proactive at 931–1001 S Dukeland St

21 days ago
Report
Submitted Apr 07, 2017

Debris, trash removal. Verga

Reported By: Officer verga.



address: 1091 S DUKELAND ST

coordinates x,y: 1408252.693010673, 585648.0481355888

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27424897909097, -76.66118010885702

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 07, 2017 11:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone