Park Cleaning or Mowing at 600-676 East Northern Parkway Baltimore

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 3 months ago #17-00267973
Photo_20170421_090017
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Overflowing trash Evesham Park

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 704 EVESHAM AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1423654.9653808188, 618772.9137163989

coordinates lat,lng: 39.365022, -76.60627

Timestamp Description
Wed May 10, 2017 06:06pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed May 10, 2017 06:06pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Mon May 08, 2017 08:47am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:00am Submitted via Android Android