Downed Tree or Limb at 3933 W Mulberry St

8 days ago
Report
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Downed tree line at end of alleyway

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 3933 W MULBERRY ST

coordinates x,y: 1402300.7994534753, 591852.1476509256

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29134102076226, -76.68212774216819

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone