Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 110 Fagley Street Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #17-00295748
Photo_20170519_130816
Submitted May 19, 2017

Dirty yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 110 S FAGLEY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435511.289352058, 591927.5697490007

coordinates lat,lng: 39.291172, -76.564789

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 04:17pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon May 22, 2017 04:17pm Send Message
Mon May 22, 2017 04:17pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Fri May 19, 2017 01:35pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 01:08pm Submitted via Android Android