Abandoned Vehicle at 2006 E Lombard St

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - about 1 month ago #17-00295749
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Black Honda sitting in bus stop all week. Multiple tickets on windshield.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2006 E LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428724.7025969047, 591688.1638623353

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29060110049869, -76.58877077023268

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 03:53pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Mon May 22, 2017 03:53pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri May 19, 2017 01:35pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone