Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3813 Mount Pleasant Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED 3 days ago #17-00295751
Photo_20170519_130917
Submitted May 19, 2017

Dirty yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 3813 MOUNT PLEASANT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435489.6297780916, 591780.6790101137

coordinates lat,lng: 39.290769, -76.564868

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 04:19pm Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:35pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 01:09pm Submitted via Android Android