Dirty Alley or Street at 1500 E 28TH ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 9 days ago #17-00429239
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2017

Trash on road

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1500 E 28TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1426891.9524067568, 603880.3370252327

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32409666666667, -76.595055

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 18, 2017 02:48pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Jul 18, 2017 02:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:13pm Opened
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone