Dirty Alley or Street at 1500 E 28TH ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00429241
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2017

Trash

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1500 E 28TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1426891.530247715, 603904.5280069116

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32416308674898, -76.59505611292701

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 18, 2017 02:48pm Closed
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:13pm Opened
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone