Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 815 MONTPELIER ST

4 months ago
Report
Submitted Aug 06, 2017

Headboard and bed parts, broken chairs, other random hardware chucked out of their yard and into the alley. (chairs were there when they moved in and they up and threw them in the park. I "gave them back" 😡

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 815 MONTPELIER ST

coordinates x,y: 1423754.8820670587, 604242.9930437271

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32513, -76.60613833333333

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 06, 2017 09:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone