Dirty Alley or Street at 1801 W SARATOGA ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 days ago #17-00632566
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Trash in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1801 W SARATOGA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412583.8643408122, 592084.9489165039

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29187624718928, -76.6457928624718

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:22pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:21pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:29am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone