Parking Complaint at 1107 MARYLAND AVE

CLOSED No Violation Found - 4 days ago #17-00757628
Photo_20171207_163041
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Bike lane

Violation: Bike Lane (parked in)

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 1107 MARYLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420687.8872169661, 596058.9795859692

coordinates lat,lng: 39.302697, -76.617101

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:36pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Thu Dec 07, 2017 08:36pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Thu Dec 07, 2017 04:32pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 04:30pm Submitted via Android Android