Street Light Out at 675 PRESIDENT ST

about 1 month ago
Photo_20171214_002157
Submitted Dec 14, 2017

From president/aliceanna to central the light pole is out on both sides the street

Where: In front of property

Issue: All streetlights in block are out



address: 675 PRESIDENT ST

coordinates x,y: 1425152.1565750937, 589029.021324008

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283344, -76.601434

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 14, 2017 12:24am Submitted via Android Android