Dirty Alley or Street at 201 E 32ND ST

24 days ago
Report
Submitted Jan 25, 2018

HORSE SHIT ALL OVER THE SIDE WALK courtesy of "Baltimore's Finest" 😡

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 201 E 32ND ST

coordinates x,y: 1421481.6766339804, 604887.5736887681

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32692631136145, -76.61416411204931

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 25, 2018 05:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone