Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 719 N GRANTLEY ST

CLOSED Send Message - about 1 month ago #18-00299821
Report
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

Yard full of bulk

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 719 N GRANTLEY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1403753.971658121, 593502.1925236614

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29585717732236, -76.67697282018632

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 26, 2018 03:40pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Apr 26, 2018 03:40pm Send Message
Thu Apr 26, 2018 03:40pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Wed Apr 25, 2018 10:08am Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone