Park Cleaning or Mowing at 3001 ELLERSLIE AVE

12 days ago
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Large mirror dumped in park beside 3001 Ellerslie. Submitted this SIX WEEKS AGO and saw the mirror still there. Checked the SR and found it "CLOSED". Please retrieve and don't "close" until actually resolved. 🙄

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 3001 ELLERSLIE AVE

coordinates x,y: 1423947.3278068579, 604012.7863752444

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32449569919534, -76.60546158636157

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 08, 2018 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone