Park Cleaning or Mowing at 3901 W MULBERRY ST

NEW 10 days ago #18-00578887
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Trash and debris dumped in lot

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 3901 W MULBERRY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1402615.2313515297, 591833.5015110747

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29128681694979, -76.6810170333864

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone